Coaxial Cable Connectors Fiber Optic Cables
Wire & Cable Miscellaneous
All inventory subject to change and/or prior sale.
Click on the thumbnail pictures to see all the photos for each product.

OVER 389,000 FEET OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price:
Contact Us
Available:
389,026’

We have over 389,000 feet of fiber optic cable available for sale. All the cables on the list are armored. The manufactures are Commscope, General Cable, Prysmian and AFL. The list contains multi mode 12 CT, single mode 12 CT, and multi mode 24 CT. Please view inventory list for complete info on the fiber optic cable. BL Part # F0019

Complete Inventory List:


click to see details

OVER 8000 LINE ITEMS OF FIBER & COAXIAL CABLE, CONNECTORS, CONVERTER BOXES AND MUCH MORE

Price:
Contact Us
Available:
Contact Us

We have available over 8000 line items of fiber optic cable, coaxial cable, connectors, converter boxes and much more. Please have a look at all 4 spread sheets.
BL Part# F0018

Inventory List 1:

Inventory List 2:

Inventory List 3:

Inventory List 4:

COAXIAL & FIBER CABLES

Price:
Contact Us
Available:
Contact Us

We have a large list of coaxial and fiber optic cables available, ready to be shipped. Manufactures are CommScope, Trilogy, TFC, Siecor, OFS, Dri-Flex and Belden. Please contact us with any questions you may have. BL Part# F0016

Complete Inventory:


click to see details

LG 36 COUNT SM LOOSE TUDE ARMORED FIBER CABLE # LS09ADSS036-S100

Price:
Contact Us
Available:
110,000 Feet

LG 36 count single mode loose tube armored fiber # LS09ADSS036-S100 Qty 110,000.feet. Please contact us with any questions you may have at (514) 583-8849 or sales@bestliquidations.com. BL Part# F0012

Larger Picture:


click to see details

HP FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price:
Contact Us
Available:
100,000+ FEET

HP fiber optic cable. Over a 100,000 feet of cable. We have 96, 48 and 26 SM count. Please contact us with any questions you may have at (514) 583-8849 or sales@bestliquidations.com. BL Part# F0011

Complete Inventory List:


click to see details

BRAND NAME FIBER OPTIC CABLES

Price:
Contact Us
Available:
Contact Us

Large list of fiber optic cables. Brand names such as Alcatel, AT&T, Siecor, Lucent and much more. Please contact us with any questions you may have at (514) 583-8849 or sales@bestliquidations.com. BL Part# F0010

Complete Inventory List:


click to see details

BRAND NAME FIBER OPTIC & COAX CABLE

Price:
Contact Us
Available:
Contact Us

We have a large list of fiber optic & coax cables. Brand names such as Commscope, Times Fiber, Corning and much more. Please contact us with any questions you may have at (514) 583-8849 or sales@bestliquidations.com. BL Part# F0009

Complete Inventory List:


click to see details

FIBER OPTIC & COAX CABLE

Price:
Contact Us
Available:
Contact Us

We have a large list of brand name fiber optic & coax cables for sale. Please contact us with any questions you may have at (514) 583-8849 or sales@bestliquidations.com.
BL Part# F0008

Complete Inventory List:


click to see details

LG FIBER OPTIC CABLE LG-LT-SJSA-36 (AKA LS CABLE, AUPERIOR ESSEX)
Price:
Contact Us
Available:
110,500 Feet

LG fiber optic cable LG-LT-SJSA-36 (AKA LS cable, Auperior Essex) 36 count, loose tube, single-mode, single-armor, single-jacket.  Manuf. Date: 2002 (Warehoused Ever Since). 5 reels of 22,000', 24,000', 22,000', 21,500', and 21,000'. The total length comes to 110,500 ft. Please contact us with any questions you may have at (514) 583-8849 or sales@bestliquidations.com. BL Part# F0007

Larger Picture:


click to see details

PRYSMIAN 0024GBT1LAFESJA FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price:
Contact Us
Available:
Contact Us

Prysmian 0024GBT1LAFESJA fiber optic cable, Corning Glass, All Dielectric, one central tube, single mode, loose tube. Please contact us with any questions you may have at (514) 583-8849 or sales@bestliquidations.com. BL Part# F0006

Larger Picture:


click to see details

PRYSMIAN 0048HBS1LAFEAJA 48 STAND FIBER CABLE

Price:
Contact Us
Available:
15,600 Feet

Prysmian 0048HBS1LAFEAJA 48 strand, armoured outdoor fiber cable. We have available 15600 feet on 3 reels. Please contact us with any questions you may have at (514) 583-8849 or sales@bestliquidations.com. BL Part# F0005

Larger Picture:


click to see details

COMPAQ 191117-002 2M LC TO LC MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Unit Price:
Contact Us
Available:
Contact Us

 

 

Compaq 191117-002 2M LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable.

LUCENT ACCU RIBBON FIBER OPTIC CABLE P/N: 432804 NCA8167-144

Unit Price:
Contact Us
Available:
Contact Us

 

 

Lucent Accu ribbon fiber optic cable new P/N: 432804 NCA8167-144, two spools available: Item (1.) 946 Feet, Item (2.) 10,276 Feet