Proud Member

Coolant temperature sensor TX3, ACDelco 25036979, Wells SU109, OE 213-928.

OEM Part Numbers:
AC / DELCO / GM 12146312
AC / DELCO / GM 15326386
AC / DELCO / GM 213-310
AC / DELCO / GM 213-72
AC / DELCO / GM 213-928
AC / DELCO / GM 25036708
AC / DELCO / GM 25036979
AC / DELCO / GM 25037182
AC / DELCO / GM 83502327
AMERICAN MOTORS 8983502327
ISUZU 8-12146-312-0
ISUZU 8-25036-979-0

BL Part# A0085

Application